Публичное выступление

Дата предоставления Населенный пункт Фамилия Имя Отчество участника Организация  
2023-10-17 11:17:05 д.Новая Каменка Власов Мирослав Дмитриевич МБОУ "Ильинская СОШ №1" ОП "Каменская школа"
2023-10-15 03:55:30 п.Зюкайка Верещагинский район Пермский край Потёмкина Эвелина Андреевна МБОУ "ВОК" СП Зюкайская школа
2023-10-14 16:57:40 г Чернушка Галиева Екатерина Викторовна МБОУ "СОШ №1 имени Котловых"
2023-10-14 16:37:23 с. Усть-Кишерть Палайма Ксения Владимировна МБОУ "Кишертская СОШ имени Л.П. Дробышевского"
2023-10-14 14:27:44 г.Пермь, Дзержинский район Алтыноз Рамина Рамазановна МАОУ"СОШ"Мастерград"
2023-10-14 10:57:43 Березовский МО Титова Наталья Николаевна МБОУ"Березовская СОШ №2"
2023-10-14 05:46:49 Соликамск Мазунина Анастасия Ивановна МАОУ «ООШ 4» г. Соликамск
2023-10-14 05:12:01 Городище Подчувалова Софья Сергеевна МБОУ "Городищенская СОШ"
2023-10-13 16:00:17 Пермь Теплова Светлана Борисовна Лицей НИУ ВШЭ
2023-10-13 15:50:13 г. Пермь Лаврентьев Иван Сергеевич "МАОУ "СОШ МАСТЕРГРАД"
2023-10-13 12:58:13 Пермь Злыгостев Евгений Юрьевич Мастерград
2023-10-13 11:13:06 г. Чайковский Кашеваров Глеб Олегович МАОУ "Гимназия" имени Алексея Кирьянова
2023-10-13 09:53:28 Очерский Шардаков Матвей Алексеевич МБОУ ОСОШ №3
2023-10-13 09:20:21 Пермь Смолина Милана Михайловна МАОУ «СОШ «МАСТЕРГРАД»
2023-10-13 09:01:04 Очерский Шибанова Варвара Вячеславовна МБОУ ОСОШ №3
2023-10-13 07:55:37 Чайковский Шалетина Анастасия Алексеевна МАОУ Гимназия
2023-10-12 08:33:10 Соликамск Кадочников Арсений Ильич МАОУ СОШ 15
2023-10-11 16:50:47 г.Пермь Кандакова Дарья Львовна МАОУ СОШ "Пертолеум+" г.Перми
2023-10-11 14:43:59 Лысьва Мальцева Айгуль Робертовна МБОУ "СОШ 2 с УИОП"
2023-10-11 14:16:59 Ляды Баженова Галина Борисовна МАОУ "Сылвенская средняя школа им.В.Каменского"
2023-10-11 08:01:51 Пермь Андреев Пётр Сергеевич Кандратовская школа
2023-10-11 06:15:25 Город Братск Стройнова Татьяна Ильинична МБОУ "Лицей 2"
2023-10-11 04:44:30 Соликамский городской округ Новиков Сергей Андреевич МАОУ СОШ №15
2023-10-10 04:40:06 Братск Иркутская область Смирнова Елизавета Максимовна Лицей - 2
2023-10-10 03:51:32 Село Кочево Останина Мария Ивановна МБОУ »Кочевская СОШ"
2023-10-09 22:38:47 Братск, Иркутская область Потыкина Татьяна Александровна МБОУ "Лицей -2"
2023-10-09 03:31:38 г. Пермь Осипова Мария Александровна МАОУ СОШ №22
2023-10-08 17:54:31 Чайковский Мовсисян Лаура Арнаковна МАОУ СОШ НьюТон
2023-10-06 04:22:55 Красновишерск Рвач Евгения Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ №1
2023-10-05 09:00:53 г. Пермь Просвирнина Ксения Владимировна МАОУ СОШ 22
2023-10-05 04:43:39 г. Братск Луцюк Юлия Леонидовна МБОУ "Лицей № 2"
2023-10-04 16:30:35 г.Чернушка Зарипова Светлана Сакипзяновна МАОУ "СОШ №2"
2023-10-04 11:56:52 Пермь Кипа Стефания Денисовна МАОУ Со 22
2023-10-04 06:24:56 Соликамский городской округ Черемных Александра Витальевна МАОУ "Гимназия "Солнечная радуга"
2023-10-04 06:21:05 Соликамский городской округ Глубоковских Глеб Николаевич МАОУ "Гимназия "Солнечная радуга"
2023-10-04 05:21:44 Пермь Громыко Матвей Денисович Школа 22 города Пермь
2023-10-03 16:11:07 Пермский край, г. Чернушка Лазарева Екатерина Валерьевна МАОУ "СОШ" 2
2023-10-03 16:08:09 Пермский край. Г. Чернушка Паршакова Анна Олеговна МАОУ "СОШ №2"
2023-10-03 04:54:56 Пермь Морозова Софья Александровна МАОУ «СОШ» №22
2023-10-02 16:20:05 Краснокамск Ахунянова Радалина Маратовна МАОУ СОШ № 10
2023-10-02 14:57:40 Село Платошино Левина Светлана Юрьевна МАОУ «Платошинская средняя школа»
2023-10-02 07:59:03 Г. Пермь Соловей Антонина Ивановна МАОУ Дуплекс
2023-10-02 07:38:13 Пермский край Лазарева Зарина Ильдаровна МАОУ "ДУПЛЕКС"
2023-10-01 12:24:57 Соликамск Шихов Матвей Антонович МАОУ "СОШ №9"
2023-09-29 12:06:02 Д. Кондратово Муратшина Ольга Михайловна МАОУ "Кондратовская средняя школа"
2023-09-29 10:01:33 Город Пермь Беляева Яна Дмитриевна МАОУ СОШ №22
2023-09-29 09:03:43 с. Бершеть Преображенская Элеонора Сергеевна МАОУ "Бершетская средняя школа"
2023-09-29 08:50:08 п. Менделеево Пономарева Марина Викторовна МБОУ "Менделеевская средняя общеобразовательная школа"
2023-09-28 10:31:26 село Платошино Михайлечко Галина Константиновна МАОУ "Платошинская средняя школа"
2023-09-28 09:04:55 Очер Даминова Евгения Ринатовна МБОУ ОСОШ №3
2023-09-28 04:11:03 с. Карагай,Пермский край,Карагайский район Дюкова Ксения Юрьевна МБОУ Карагайская СОШ №2
2023-09-27 18:09:46 Кунгур Денисенко Мария Максимовна МАОУ Лицей 1 города Кунгура
2023-09-22 17:13:05 Чернушка Собянин Даниил Петрович МАОУ "СОШ №2"